ArthurJames Real Estate

Latest Properties

40 Carlton Crescent, Kogarah Bay For Sale by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Kogarah Bay40 Carlton Crescent
5
3
2
For Sale $3,750,000
15 Marlowe Street, Campsie For Sale by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie15 Marlowe Street
3
1
1
Land 497m²
For Sale Call Agent
218/10-12 Beaumont Street, Campsie For Lease by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie218/10-12 Beaumont Street
2
2
1
For Lease $770 per week
8 Downes Street, Belfield For Lease by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Belfield8 Downes Street
4
1
2
For Lease $820 per week
9/277-283 Canterbury Road, Canterbury For Lease by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Canterbury9/277-283 Canterbury Road
2
2
2
For Lease $760 per week
4/1 Wonga Street, Canterbury For Lease by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Canterbury4/1 Wonga Street
2
1
1
For Lease $550 per week
52 Bexley Road, Campsie For Lease by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie52 Bexley Road
3
2
2
For Lease $760 per week
3/83 Campsie Street, Campsie Sold by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie3/83 Campsie Street
2
1
80m²
Sold $780,000
6 Adam Street, Campsie Sold by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie6 Adam Street
3
2
2
Land 557m²
Sold $1,710,000
66 Lily Street, Hurstville Sold by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Hurstville66 Lily Street
4
2
3
Land 498m²
Sold Contact agent
5/50-52 Fourth Avenue, Campsie Sold by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie5/50-52 Fourth Avenue
2
1
1
112m²
Sold $830,000
3/31-33 Sixth Avenue, Campsie Sold by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie3/31-33 Sixth Avenue
3
1
1
Land 171m²
Sold $1,100,000
18/25-29 Marlowe Street, Campsie Sold by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie18/25-29 Marlowe Street
2
2
1
136m²
Sold $935,000
1 Waterside Crescent, Earlwood Sold by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Earlwood1 Waterside Crescent
3
1
2
Land 563m²
Sold $2,060,000
1-7/80 Ninth Avenue, Campsie Sold by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie1-7/80 Ninth Avenue
14
7
7
Land 703m²
Sold $4,510,000
7/59-67 Second Ave, Campsie Sold by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie7/59-67 Second Ave
2
2
1
142m²
Sold $826,000
8/19-21 Perry Street, Campsie Sold by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie8/19-21 Perry Street
2
1
1
82m²
Sold $665,000
11/37-39 Loch, Campsie Sold by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie11/37-39 Loch
2
1
1
Sold $610,000
3/15 Hill Street, Campsie Sold by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie3/15 Hill Street
2
1
2
Sold $610,000
9 South Parade, Canterbury Sold by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Canterbury9 South Parade
3
2
2
Land 297m²
Sold $1,430,000
18/25-29 Marlowe Street, Campsie Leased by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie18/25-29 Marlowe Street
2
2
1
136m²
Leased Contact agent
103/75 Second Avenue, Campsie Leased by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie103/75 Second Avenue
2
2
1
Leased Contact agent
7/107-111 Evaline Street, Campsie Leased by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie7/107-111 Evaline Street
3
2
2
Leased Contact agent
1 Howard Place, Hunters Hill Leased by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Hunters Hill1 Howard Place
2
1
2
Leased Contact agent
6/43 Claremont Street, Campsie Leased by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie6/43 Claremont Street
2
1
1
Leased Contact agent
12/6-12 Anderson Street, Belmore Leased by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Belmore12/6-12 Anderson Street
2
1
1
Leased Contact agent
2/26 Claremont Street, Campsie Leased by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie2/26 Claremont Street
2
1
1
Leased Contact agent
14/31-35 Loftus Street, Campsie Leased by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie14/31-35 Loftus Street
3
1
1
Leased Contact agent
7/12-16 Seventh Avenue, Campsie Leased by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie7/12-16 Seventh Avenue
2
1
1
Leased Contact agent
1/28 MacKenzie Street, Rozelle Leased by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Rozelle1/28 MacKenzie Street
1
1
Leased Contact agent
2/30 Park Street, Campsie Leased by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie2/30 Park Street
2
1
1
Leased Contact agent
4/42 Campsie Street, Campsie Leased by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie4/42 Campsie Street
1
1
Leased Contact agent
1/83 Claremont Street, Campsie Leased by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie1/83 Claremont Street
2
1
1
Leased Contact agent
36/277-283 Canterbury Road, Canterbury Leased by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Canterbury36/277-283 Canterbury Road
2
2
1
Leased Contact agent
2/7 Unara Street, Campsie Leased by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie2/7 Unara Street
2
1
1
Leased Contact agent
3/86 Clissold Parade, Campsie Leased by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie3/86 Clissold Parade
2
1
1
Leased Contact agent
221/10-12 Beaumont Street, Campsie Leased by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie221/10-12 Beaumont Street
2
2
1
Leased Contact agent
8/13 Drummond Street, Belmore Leased by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Belmore8/13 Drummond Street
2
1
1
Leased Contact agent
1/20 McKern Street, Campsie Leased by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie1/20 McKern Street
2
1
1
Leased Contact agent
1/12 Gould Street, Campsie Leased by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie1/12 Gould Street
2
1
1
Leased Contact agent
9 Gordon Street, Campsie Leased by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie9 Gordon Street
4
1
1
Leased Contact agent
2/84 Beamish Street, Campsie Leased by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie2/84 Beamish Street
1
1
Leased Contact agent
2/53 Bexley Road, Campsie Leased by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie2/53 Bexley Road
2
1
1
Leased Contact agent
9/27 Third Avenue, Campsie Leased by ArthurJames Real Estate (formerly Robert R. Andrews)
Campsie9/27 Third Avenue
1
1
1
Leased Contact agent


View All Properties